Turnierergebnisse

Datum Ort Gruppe Was Note Platzierung
  Bad Oeynhausen T2 Movie Kür    
11.03.2017 Ravensberg Borgholzhausen T1 A-Pflicht 5,898 1.
27.03.2017 Warendorf T1 A-Pflicht 5,966 1.
27.03.2017 Warendorf T1 Pferdeprüfung 5,266 5.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf T4 Galopp-Schritt-Schritt 4,624 2.
27.03.2017 Warendorf A1 Schritt-Schritt Krümel 4,801 3.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf A2 Schritt-Schritt 5,630 2.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf A3 Schritt-Schritt Krümel 4,590 4.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf T1 Holzpferdkür 8,100 1.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf T2 Holzpferdkür 7,385 3.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf T3 Holzpferdkür 7,128 5.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf A4 Holzpferdkür 6,7 1.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf A5 Holzpferdkür 5,971 2.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf   Doppel Averesch/Wesselmann 7,842 2.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf  

Doppel

Hart/ Evermann

7,728 3.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf  

Trio

Krewerth/ SChulden/Kortenbreer

7,057 1.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf  

Trio

Heckmann/Bußmann/Zelleröhr

6,600 2.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf  

Doppel

Kaspereit/ Hedfeld

7,042 1.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf  

Doppel

Bernzen/ Steiling

6,397 3.
 27.03.2017 Warendorf  

Doppel

Nordhues/ Schmidt

6,0 4.
 13.05.2017 Rietberg T1

A-Start

  1.
 04.06.2017 Harsewinkel T1

A-Start

  1.
24.06.2017 Büren T2

L-Pflicht

  1.
24.06.2017 Lüdinghausen T4

Galopp-Schritt-Schritt

  1.
24.06.2017 Lüdinghausen  

Trio

  1.
01.07.2017 Lippstadt T1

L-Start

 5,2 2.
01.07.2017 Lippstadt  

Finnja Einzel Kür Pferd

  1.
01.07.2017 Lippstadt  

Neele Einzel Kür Bock

  2.
01.07.2017 Lippstadt  

Nele/ Vivien Doppel Kür Bock

   
02.09.2017 Oelde  T1 L- Start 5,7 2.
02.09.2017 Oelde T1 Kreismeisterschaft   3.
02.09.2017 Oelde T1 Bezirksmeisterschaft   3.
02.09.2017 Oelde T2 L-Start 5,142 4.
02.09.2017 Oelde T2 Kreismeisterschaft   4.
02.09.2017 Oelde T2 Bezirksmeisterschaft    
02.09.2017 Oelde   Marlen M-Einzel 6,598 4.
02.09.2017 Oelde   Marlen M-Einzel Kreismeister 6,598  
02.09.2017 Oelde   Marlen M Einzel Berzirksmeister 6,598 5.
03.09.2017 Oelde   Finnja Einzel G-S 5,760 5.
09.09.2017 Hövelhof T1 L-Start 5,777 1.
08.10.2017 Westenholz   Trio 8,000 1.
08.10.2017 Westenholz   Duo Schulden/Termeer 6,357 2.
 15.10.2017 Senden   Finnja Einzel G-S 6,5 4.
15.10.2017 Senden T4 Galopp-Schritt 5,1 7.
15.10.2017 Senden   Duo Zelleröhr/Bußmann   1.
15.10.2017 Senden   Duo Pohlmann/Heckemann   2.